Factory Hub
HomeProjects
About Us
Login
ENMS中文

Klang Kapar Meru Industrial FactoryHub

Your specialist platform for factories, warehouses & industrial land in Klang, Kapar, Meru & Port Klang, Selangor. Near Northport & Westport.

• CID Realtors (Setia Alam) Sdn Bhd
  • Address: 15-1, Jalan Setia Indah X U13/X, Setia Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Email: peterlife89@gmail.com
  • Phone: 016-666 6872

Home
For Sale
Land
Negeri Sembilan
Nilai
RM530K Freehold Land for Sale in Kasturi Heights, Nilai – 6850sf
RM530K Freehold Land for Sale in Kasturi Heights, Nilai – 6850sf - Main property image 1 of 8
1 / 8
Loading images...
0% (1/8)
RM530K Freehold Land for Sale in Kasturi Heights, Nilai – 6850sf - Property image 2 of 8
RM530K Freehold Land for Sale in Kasturi Heights, Nilai – 6850sf - Property image 3 of 8
RM530K Freehold Land for Sale in Kasturi Heights, Nilai – 6850sf - Property image 4 of 8
RM530K Freehold Land for Sale in Kasturi Heights, Nilai – 6850sf - Property image 5 of 8

Land

RM 530,000

Posted: 5 Oct 2025

Share

Land Area

6,850 sqft

RM 77.37 psf

Tenure

Freehold

Location

Nilai, Negeri Sembilan

Description

Freehold Land for Sale in Kasturi Heights, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan. This versatile 6,850 sqft freehold land plot presents a prime development opportunity in a well-established location.

Sale Details:

- Asking price: RM 530,000

- Competitive rate: RM 77 per square foot

- Freehold tenure ensuring long-term investment security

Property Features:

- Ample 6,850 sqft clear and level plot ready for immediate development

- Proper road access for operational efficiency

- Utilities availability (electricity, water)

- Suitability for various construction projects

Prime Location Benefits:

Located in the established area of Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, this property enjoys excellent connectivity. The area is surrounded by well-developed infrastructure with supporting amenities including:

- Convenient access to public transportation

- Close proximity to KLIA and KLIA2 airports

- Proximity to schools, shopping centers, and banking facilities

- Excellent highway links (ELITE, PLUS, LEKAS)

- Safe and family-friendly neighborhood with nearby eateries and services

Frequently Asked Questions

The asking price for this land in Nilai, Negeri Sembilan is RM 530,000. Contact the agent directly for the latest pricing and negotiation.